N° |
Distance et D+ |
Les prochaines courses du calendrier |
Résultats |
Détail |
97,4 km
4500 m |
2011-07-02
2011 du Port à Saint Joseph |
Raid 97.4 |
1 Wilfrid OULEDI 12h 50′
2 Thierry TECHER 13h 19′
3 Thierry CHAMBRY 13h 31′
Femmes
1 Martine MAILLOT 17:25:28
2 BALADA Claire 19:51:36
3 BLANCHARD Rose Marie 20:40:03 |
Détail |
37, 57 et 100 km
3200, 5000 et 8200 m |
2011-07-02
St Nicolas de Véroce (74) |
La Montagn Hard |
1 Frechilla Toledo Raúl 16:53:07
2 Frédéric Jouband 17:13:11
3 Vincent Berthou 17:42:55
Femmes
1 Valérie Chatelain 23:45:50
2 Virginie Duterme 24:25:30
3 Giancarla Agostini 25:27:46 |
Détail |
110 ou 62 km
7300 m ou 4200 m |
2011-07-02
Verbier ( Suisse) |
Trail Verbier Saint-Bernard |
1 Ludovic POMMERET 14:08:46
2 Ryan Baumann 15:07:55
3 Renaud Rouanet 15:57:38
Femmes
1 Denise Zimmermann 17:16:15
2 Karine HERRY 17:39:48
3 Colette Borcard 18:46:01 |
Détail |
33 et 68 km
2000m et 5000m |
2011-07-02
Corté (Corse) |
Restonica Trail et Tavignanu Trail |
1 Dachhiri Dawa Sherpa 08:26:29
2 Guillaume Peretti 9h 11′
3 Emile Hrnciar 9h 57′
Femmes
1 Sandra Martin 10:46:37
2 Mélanie Rousset 11:03:49
3 Stéphanie MATTEI 11:17:42
Tavignanu Trail (33 km)
1 Ugo Battesti 3h 56′ 37
Femmes :
1 Maud Combarieu 4h 34′ 45 |
Détail |
15, 25 et 45 km
900m et 2000m (45km) |
2011-07-02
Font Romeu (66 Pyrénées-Orientales) |
Kilian s Classik – Trail Vert de Font Romeu |
5km descente
1 Dimitri Theodorakakos 18′ 30
2 Kilian JORNET 19′
3 Martin REYT
Trail Passion 45 km
1 Kilian Jornet 4:39:04
2 VOLLET Gregory 4:44:44
3 REYT Martin 4:48:37
Femmes
1 SMITH Caitlin 5:28:56
2 FRANCASTEL Agnès 6:26:19
3 TAJADA VITALES Celia 6:39:04 |
Détail |
72, 30 et 15 km
3800 D+ |
2011-07-03
Pralognan – Parc de la Vanoise |
Tour des Glaciers de la Vanoise |
1 Lionel Bonnel / Lionel Trivel 7h 55′
3 Franck BUSSIERE 8h 35
Femmes
1 Hélène Haegel 9h 43′
2 Sophie GAGNON 10h 11′
3 Isabelle LAMBERT 11h 36′ |
Détail |
37 km et 15 km |
2011-07-03
L’ESPEROU (GARD) |
Trail du Mont Aigoual |
1 COLOMBERO Laurent 02:49:53
2 MARTIN Luc 02:49:53
3 MOUSSA Alain02:58:43
Femmes
1 HENRIQUES Nathalie 03:37:37
2 ROEHRIG Gwenaëlle 03:39:08
3 FOURDRINIER Sylvie 03:42:15 |
Détail |
67 et 37 km
3300 et 2200 m |
2011-07-03
Orcières – Ancelle |
Ultra-Champsaur et Minichampsaur |
|
Détail |
12 et 28 km
800 m |
2011-07-03
Serre Chevalier Le Monêtier les Bains |
Serre Chevalier Sky Race – Chemin du Roy |
1 RICARD Stéphane 1:57:04
2 LANNE Michel 1:57:19
3 ARNAUD Sylvain 2:09:19
Femmes
1 FAVRE Corinne 2:26:55
2 COLLET Amélie 2:38:53
3 LE FRALLIEC Géraldine 2:45:46 |
Détail |
27 et 50 km
1500 et 3000m |
2011-07-03
Valberg (06) |
Valberg Trail Cians Var |
|
Détail |
5, 18, 35 et 60 km
170, 850, 1950 et 3034 m |
2011-07-03
Bort-les-Orgues (Corrèze)) |
Trail Aquaterra |
|
Détail |
20 et 40 km
1125 et 2200m |
2011-07-03
Saint Nizier du Moucherotte |
Trail du Tremplin |
|
Détail |
30 km
2300 D+ |
2011-07-03
Pralognan – Parc de la Vanoise |
The North Face Incontournable |
1 François HIVERT 3h 39 35
2 Rémy VIALA 3h 48 15
3 Régis DURAND 3h 48 23
Femmes
1 Patricia SERDA 4h 41′ |