N° |
Distance et D+ |
Les prochaines courses du calendrier |
Résultats |
Détail |
177 km et 86 km |
2011-06-24
Locmariaquer |
Grand Raid 56 du Golfe du Morbihan |
Ultra 177 km
1 Christian DILMI 19:08:37
2 Olivier MULLER 19:29:54
3 Arnaud MORLE 19:50:46
Femmes
1 Katell CORNE 26:05:09
2 Bernadette QUÉMERAIS 27:13:21
3 Joelle JANEZ 28:07:22
86 km
1 Sébastien GRANDIN 07:53:39
2 Gérard RACINNE (V2) 08:09:46
3 Patrick POIVET 08:11:03
Femmes
1 Patricia DORE 09:58:38
2 Gwenaëlle GUILLOU 10:16:30
3 Céline FLOCHLAY 10:32:53 |
Détail |
2 km
1000 m |
2011-06-24
Chamonix |
Km vertical de Chamonix |
1 Vaudan Emmanuel 00:36:39
2 GARNIER Serge 00:38:11
3 Miclo Olivier 00:38:26
4 CHAIGNEAU Sébastien 00:39:17
Femmes
1 ROUX Laetitia 00:45:44
2 FAVRE Corinne 00:46:31
3 Guillot Isabelle 49:54 |
Détail |
115 km
5700 m |
2011-06-25
de Limone (Italie) à Cap d Ail |
Grand Raid du Cro-Magnon |
Annulé en 2011 |
Détail |
56 km
2000 m |
2011-06-25
Camp d Argent à Cap d Ail |
Néander Trail |
|
Détail |
55 km en 2011
4200 m en 2011 |
2011-06-25
La Bastide (Pyrénées Orientales) |
Tour du Canigou – Canigou Aventure |
|
Détail |
21 km
1240 m |
2011-06-25
Chamonix |
Cross du Mont-Blanc |
1 FONTAINE Guillaume 01:55:27
2 PIQUEMAL Damien 01:56:17
3 PRALONG Candide 01:56:55
Femmes
1 MIRO MIREIA 02:08:23
2 DUC Stéphanie 02:18:12
3 BARTHELEMY Laure 02:38:40 |
Détail |
86 km et 56 km |
2011-06-25
Port de Vannes (86 km) Noyalo 56km) |
Trail 56 Golfe du Morbihan |
1 Romuald DEPAEPE 04:11:35
2 Gwenael MORVAN 04:32:20
3 Olivier FREYCENON 04:33:49
Femmes
1 Sophie BUY 05:40:52
2 Chantal BOIS 05:49:48
3 Corinne GABORIT 05:54:37 |
Détail |
17, 36 ou 52 km
1100, 3600 ou 3400 m |
2011-06-25
Thones (Haute-Savoie)) |
Aravis Trail |
1 Antoine Guillon
Femmes
1 Bénédicte Paturel |
Détail |
100 miles (160 km)
6000 m |
2011-06-25
en Californie |
Western State Endurance Run (WSER) |
1 Kilian Jornet 15h 34:00
2 Mike Wolfe 15h 38:00
3 Nick Clark 15h 50:00
Femmes
1 Ellie Greenwood 17h 55:00
2 Kami Semick 18h 17:00
3 Nikki Kimball 18h 17:00 |
Détail |
33 km en 2010 |
2011-06-25
La Ville Aux Clercs (41) |
Sur les Traces du Loup |
1 Manu MEYSSAT 2h 07′
2 José Istace 2h 08′
3 Cyril Merle 2h 11′
Femmes
1 Céline LAFAYE 2h 27′
2 Anne Favier 2h 42′
3 Diana Sharafi 2h 45′ |
Détail |
10 km |
2011-06-25
Saint Paul |
10km nocturne de Saint Paul |
1 PAYET Jean Patrice ACSP 32:58
2 DASSOMVILLE Guillaume 33:02
3 ICAZE Jean René 33:02
Femmes
1 PAYET Nadine 41:03
2 HUGOT Audrey 41:13
3 PAUSE Daisy 42:18 |
Détail |
23 km
500 m |
2011-06-26
Saint Denis |
Le BI Dalon de la Trinité |
1 Frédéric Ducheman – Yanis Payet 1h 31′
2 Eddy Myrtal et Fred Pothin 1h 36′ |
Détail |
10 km |
2011-06-26
Petite Ile |
Foulées Petite-Iloises |
1 Patrice HOARAU |
Détail |
80 km
4000 m |
2011-06-26
en 2011, St Hilaire du Touvet |
Le Grand Duc de Chartreuse |
1 Dachhiri Dawa Sherpa 10:53:48
2 Florentin Le Provost 11:03:45
3 Marc Toubin 11:31:03
Femmes
1 Catherine Noulette 12:21:58 |
Détail |
42 km195
2500 m |
2011-06-26
Chamonix |
Marathon du Mont-Blanc |
1 Nicolas PIANET 03:56:42
2 Raymond FONTAINE 03:57:28
3 MAXIME DURAND 04:00:27
Femmes
1 Stéphanie JIMENEZ 04:39:36
2 LISEL DISSLER 04:47:51
3 Amandine GINOUVES GUERDOUX 05:24:05 |
Détail |
44 km
2800 m |
2011-06-26
Mont Olympe – Grèce |
OLYMPUS Marathon |
|